Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 09 Ottobre 2022 |
Spes Valdaso |
4 : 0 | La Robbia |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 16 Ottobre 2022 |
Ponzano Giberto |
2 : 2 | Spes Valdaso |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 23 Ottobre 2022 |
Spes Valdaso |
3 : 3 | Atletico Monturano 84 |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 30 Ottobre 2022 |
Nuova Faleria |
2 : 1 | Spes Valdaso |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 06 Novembre 2022 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 1 | Campofilone |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 13 Novembre 2022 |
S.C. Servigliano |
0 : 3 | Spes Valdaso |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 20 Novembre 2022 |
Save The Youths |
1 : 4 | Spes Valdaso |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 27 Novembre 2022 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 0 | Olimpia P.S. Giorgio |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 04 Dicembre 2022 |
Grottese |
2 : 6 | Spes Valdaso |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 11 Dicembre 2022 |
Spes Valdaso |
1 : 1 | Lapedonese |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 18 Dicembre 2022 |
Campiglione Monturano |
1 : 6 | Spes Valdaso |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Gennaio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 1 | Union calcio |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Gennaio 2023 |
Tignum Montegiorgio |
1 : 1 | Spes Valdaso |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Gennaio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
1 : 3 | Invictus Grottazzolina |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Gennaio 2023 |
Torrese |
2 : 1 | Spes Valdaso |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Febbraio 2023 |
La Robbia |
2 : 1 | Spes Valdaso |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Febbraio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 3 | Ponzano Giberto |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Febbraio 2023 |
Atletico Monturano 84 |
3 : 2 | Spes Valdaso |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 26 Febbraio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 1 | Nuova Faleria |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Marzo 2023 |
Campofilone |
0 : 2 | Spes Valdaso |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Marzo 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
6 : 0 | S.C. Servigliano |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Marzo 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 2 | Save The Youths |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 26 Marzo 2023 |
Olimpia P.S. Giorgio |
1 : 2 | Spes Valdaso |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 02 Aprile 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 0 | Grottese |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 16 Aprile 2023 |
Lapedonese |
0 : 4 | Spes Valdaso |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 23 Aprile 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 1 | Campiglione Monturano |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 30 Aprile 2023 |
Union calcio |
0 : 1 | Spes Valdaso |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Maggio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
0 : 0 | Tignum Montegiorgio |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Maggio 2023 |
Invictus Grottazzolina |
3 : 0 | Spes Valdaso |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Maggio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
0 : 0 | Torrese |