Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Ottobre 2023 |
Real Casebruciate |
2 : 0 | Polverigi |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2023 |
Loreto A.D. |
0 : 2 | Real Casebruciate |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2023 |
Real Casebruciate |
0 : 0 | Junior Osimana |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2023 |
Acli Villa Musone |
1 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 05 Novembre 2023 |
Real Casebruciate |
4 : 2 | Nuova Aquila |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2023 |
Real Casebruciate |
- : - | Real Casebruciate |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 19 Novembre 2023 |
Camerano |
3 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 26 Novembre 2023 |
Real Casebruciate |
2 : 0 | Vis Civitanova |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 03 Dicembre 2023 |
Borgo Molino |
3 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Dicembre 2023 |
Real Casebruciate |
0 : 0 | Atletico Conero |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Dicembre 2023 |
Amatori Porto Potenza |
2 : 0 | Real Casebruciate |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 07 Gennaio 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
0 : 2 | Ponterosso |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 |
Atletico 2008 |
1 : 2 | Real Casebruciate |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 21 Gennaio 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
1 : 1 | Real Castelfidardo |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 28 Gennaio 2024 |
Real Vallone |
2 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 04 Febbraio 2024 |
Polverigi |
3 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 11 Febbraio 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
0 : 1 | Loreto A.D. |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 18 Febbraio 2024 |
Junior Osimana |
1 : 0 | Real Casebruciate |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 25 Febbraio 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
2 : 3 | Acli Villa Musone |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 03 Marzo 2024 |
Nuova Aquila |
1 : 3 | Real Casebruciate |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
- : - | Real Casebruciate |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
1 : 1 | Camerano |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2024 |
Vis Civitanova |
1 : 4 | Real Casebruciate |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Aprile 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
1 : 0 | Borgo Molino |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2024 |
Atletico Conero |
1 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Aprile 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
2 : 1 | Amatori Porto Potenza |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2024 |
Ponterosso |
2 : 1 | Real Casebruciate |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Maggio 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
- : - | Atletico 2008 |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Maggio 2024 |
Real Castelfidardo |
- : - | Real Casebruciate |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Maggio 2024 |
Real Casebruciate |
- : - | Real Vallone |