Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 09 Ottobre 2022 |
S.C. Servigliano |
2 : 1 | Nuova Faleria |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 16 Ottobre 2022 |
Nuova Faleria |
3 : 1 | Atletico Monturano 84 |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 23 Ottobre 2022 |
Olimpia P.S. Giorgio |
1 : 5 | Nuova Faleria |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 30 Ottobre 2022 |
Nuova Faleria |
2 : 1 | Spes Valdaso |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 06 Novembre 2022 |
Lapedonese |
3 : 3 | Nuova Faleria |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 13 Novembre 2022 |
Nuova Faleria |
4 : 2 | Save The Youths |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 20 Novembre 2022 |
Union calcio |
1 : 4 | Nuova Faleria |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 27 Novembre 2022 |
Nuova Faleria |
3 : 0 | Grottese |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 04 Dicembre 2022 |
Tignum Montegiorgio |
1 : 0 | Nuova Faleria |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 11 Dicembre 2022 |
Nuova Faleria |
4 : 1 | Campiglione Monturano |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 18 Dicembre 2022 |
Invictus Grottazzolina |
2 : 1 | Nuova Faleria |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Gennaio 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
0 : 0 | Torrese |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Gennaio 2023 |
Ponzano Giberto |
0 : 0 | Nuova Faleria |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Gennaio 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
1 : 1 | Campofilone |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Gennaio 2023 |
La Robbia |
2 : 2 | Nuova Faleria |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Febbraio 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
6 : 2 | S.C. Servigliano |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Febbraio 2023 |
Atletico Monturano 84 |
1 : 6 | Nuova Faleria |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Febbraio 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
0 : 0 | Olimpia P.S. Giorgio |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 26 Febbraio 2023 |
Spes Valdaso |
2 : 1 | Nuova Faleria |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Marzo 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
2 : 1 | Lapedonese |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Marzo 2023 |
Save The Youths |
1 : 6 | Nuova Faleria |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Marzo 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
2 : 0 | Union calcio |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 26 Marzo 2023 |
Grottese |
2 : 4 | Nuova Faleria |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 02 Aprile 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
6 : 1 | Tignum Montegiorgio |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 16 Aprile 2023 |
Campiglione Monturano |
2 : 2 | Nuova Faleria |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 23 Aprile 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
0 : 0 | Invictus Grottazzolina |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 30 Aprile 2023 |
Torrese |
0 : 1 | Nuova Faleria |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Maggio 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
1 : 0 | Ponzano Giberto |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Maggio 2023 |
Campofilone |
2 : 2 | Nuova Faleria |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Maggio 2023 |
Nuova Faleria |
2 : 1 | La Robbia |