Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 24 Settembre 2023 |
Falconara 1919 |
1 : 1 | Labor |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 01 Ottobre 2023 |
Labor |
0 : 0 | Chiaravalle |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Ottobre 2023 |
Olimpia Marzocca |
2 : 0 | Labor |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2023 |
Labor |
3 : 1 | Senigallia calcio |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2023 |
Labor |
1 : 0 | Pietralacroce |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2023 |
Staffolo |
3 : 0 | Labor |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 05 Novembre 2023 |
Labor |
3 : 1 | Real Cameranese |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2023 |
Montemarciano |
1 : 1 | Labor |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 19 Novembre 2023 |
Labor |
0 : 2 | Sassoferrato Genga |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 26 Novembre 2023 |
Sampaolese |
2 : 2 | Labor |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 03 Dicembre 2023 |
Labor |
1 : 2 | Castelbellino |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Dicembre 2023 |
Filottranese |
2 : 0 | Labor |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Dicembre 2023 |
Labor |
2 : 2 | Borgo Minonna |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 07 Gennaio 2024 |
Castelleonese |
1 : 1 | Labor |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 |
Labor |
1 : 2 | Borghetto |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Gennaio 2024 |
Labor |
5 : 2 | Falconara 1919 |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Gennaio 2024 |
Chiaravalle |
0 : 3 | Labor |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 04 Febbraio 2024 |
Labor |
1 : 2 | Olimpia Marzocca |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 11 Febbraio 2024 |
Senigallia calcio |
4 : 0 | Labor |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 18 Febbraio 2024 |
Pietralacroce |
0 : 1 | Labor |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 25 Febbraio 2024 |
Labor |
1 : 0 | Staffolo |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 03 Marzo 2024 |
Real Cameranese |
3 : 2 | Labor |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2024 |
Labor |
0 : 2 | Montemarciano |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2024 |
Sassoferrato Genga |
4 : 0 | Labor |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2024 |
Labor |
3 : 1 | Sampaolese |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Aprile 2024 |
Castelbellino |
3 : 1 | Labor |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2024 |
Labor |
0 : 2 | Filottranese |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Aprile 2024 |
Borgo Minonna |
1 : 0 | Labor |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2024 |
Labor |
3 : 0 | Castelleonese |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Maggio 2024 |
Borghetto |
- : - | Labor |