Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 25 Settembre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
1 : 1 | Gls Dorica An |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 02 Ottobre 2022 |
Leonessa Montoro |
2 : 2 | Olimpia Falconara |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 09 Ottobre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
1 : 0 | Candia Baraccola |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 16 Ottobre 2022 |
F.C. Osimo 2011 |
2 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 23 Ottobre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
0 : 0 | San Biagio |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 30 Ottobre 2022 |
Cameratese |
0 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 06 Novembre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
2 : 0 | Calcio Castelfidardo |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 13 Novembre 2022 |
Agugliano Polverigi |
3 : 3 | Olimpia Falconara |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 20 Novembre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
1 : 1 | Pietralacroce |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 27 Novembre 2022 |
Ankon Dorica |
3 : 3 | Olimpia Falconara |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 04 Dicembre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
0 : 5 | Osimo Five |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 11 Dicembre 2022 |
Piano San Lazzaro |
1 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 18 Dicembre 2022 |
Olimpia Falconara |
0 : 1 | Palombina Vecchia |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Gennaio 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
1 : 1 | Nuova Sirolese |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Gennaio 2023 |
Falconarese |
1 : 0 | Olimpia Falconara |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 22 Gennaio 2023 |
Gls Dorica An |
2 : 2 | Olimpia Falconara |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 29 Gennaio 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
3 : 0 | Leonessa Montoro |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Febbraio 2023 |
Candia Baraccola |
2 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Febbraio 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
2 : 1 | F.C. Osimo 2011 |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Febbraio 2023 |
San Biagio |
1 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 26 Febbraio 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
5 : 1 | Cameratese |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Marzo 2023 |
Calcio Castelfidardo |
1 : 2 | Olimpia Falconara |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 12 Marzo 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
0 : 1 | Agugliano Polverigi |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 19 Marzo 2023 |
Pietralacroce |
2 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 26 Marzo 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
3 : 2 | Ankon Dorica |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 02 Aprile 2023 |
Osimo Five |
0 : 0 | Olimpia Falconara |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 16 Aprile 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
3 : 3 | Piano San Lazzaro |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 23 Aprile 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
2 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 30 Aprile 2023 |
Nuova Sirolese |
2 : 1 | Olimpia Falconara |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Maggio 2023 |
Olimpia Falconara |
2 : 2 | Falconarese |