Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 24 Settembre 2023 |
S. Maria Truentina |
2 : 0 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 01 Ottobre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
4 : 2 | Audax Pagliare |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Ottobre 2023 |
Castignano |
2 : 0 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 1 | Forcese |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
2 : 1 | Olimpia Spinetoli |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2023 |
Atletico Porchia |
2 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 05 Novembre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 1 | Monteprandone |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2023 |
Croce di Casale |
0 : 2 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 19 Novembre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
2 : 1 | Maltignanese |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 26 Novembre 2023 |
Jrvs Ascoli |
1 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 03 Dicembre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 3 | Vigor Folignano |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Dicembre 2023 |
Acquaviva |
0 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Dicembre 2023 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
0 : 2 | Acquasanta |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 07 Gennaio 2024 |
Agraria club |
0 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 3 | Venarottese 2022 |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Gennaio 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 2 | S. Maria Truentina |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Gennaio 2024 |
Audax Pagliare |
4 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 04 Febbraio 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
3 : 2 | Castignano |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 11 Febbraio 2024 |
Forcese |
2 : 4 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 18 Febbraio 2024 |
Olimpia Spinetoli |
1 : 0 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 25 Febbraio 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
4 : 4 | Atletico Porchia |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 03 Marzo 2024 |
Monteprandone |
0 : 2 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
2 : 1 | Croce di Casale |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2024 |
Maltignanese |
3 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 1 | Jrvs Ascoli |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Aprile 2024 |
Vigor Folignano |
0 : 0 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
1 : 2 | Acquaviva |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Aprile 2024 |
Acquasanta |
3 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2024 |
U. Piazza Immacolata |
2 : 1 | Agraria club |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Maggio 2024 |
Venarottese 2022 |
1 : 1 | U. Piazza Immacolata |