Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 24 Settembre 2023 |
Frontonese |
2 : 0 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 01 Ottobre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
3 : 0 | Ca Gallo |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Ottobre 2023 |
Olympia M. Feltria |
3 : 0 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
0 : 0 | Tavernelle |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
0 : 0 | Santangiolese |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2023 |
Vis Canavaccio |
3 : 2 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 05 Novembre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
1 : 1 | Valfoglia Tavoleto |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2023 |
Viridissima Apecchio |
1 : 0 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 19 Novembre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
1 : 0 | Piandirose |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 26 Novembre 2023 |
Casinina |
3 : 1 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 03 Dicembre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
3 : 3 | Atletico Luceoli |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Dicembre 2023 |
Avis Sassocorvaro |
2 : 1 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Dicembre 2023 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
3 : 1 | Carpegna |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 07 Gennaio 2024 |
Schieti |
1 : 1 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
1 : 2 | Piandimeleto |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Gennaio 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
1 : 2 | Frontonese |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Gennaio 2024 |
Ca Gallo |
0 : 1 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 04 Febbraio 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
0 : 0 | Olympia M. Feltria |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 11 Febbraio 2024 |
Tavernelle |
3 : 1 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 18 Febbraio 2024 |
Santangiolese |
2 : 2 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 25 Febbraio 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
3 : 0 | Vis Canavaccio |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 03 Marzo 2024 |
Valfoglia Tavoleto |
0 : 3 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
0 : 0 | Viridissima Apecchio |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2024 |
Piandirose |
3 : 1 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
0 : 0 | Casinina |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Aprile 2024 |
Atletico Luceoli |
1 : 0 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
1 : 1 | Avis Sassocorvaro |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Aprile 2024 |
Carpegna |
0 : 0 | S. Cecilia Urbania |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2024 |
S. Cecilia Urbania |
6 : 1 | Schieti |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Maggio 2024 |
Piandimeleto |
- : - | S. Cecilia Urbania |