Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 24 Settembre 2023 |
Rosora Angeli |
1 : 1 | Palombina Vecchia |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 01 Ottobre 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
4 : 4 | Terre del Lacrima |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Ottobre 2023 |
Avis Arcevia |
1 : 1 | Palombina Vecchia |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
2 : 0 | Le Torri |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2023 |
Argignano |
4 : 3 | Palombina Vecchia |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
4 : 3 | Leonessa Montoro |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 05 Novembre 2023 |
Trecastelli |
1 : 0 | Palombina Vecchia |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
3 : 0 | Ostra Calcio |
9° di andata |
Domenica, 19 Novembre 2023 |
Corinaldo |
4 : 3 | Palombina Vecchia |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 26 Novembre 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
2 : 2 | Serrana |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 03 Dicembre 2023 |
Aurora Jesi |
0 : 1 | Palombina Vecchia |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Dicembre 2023 |
Palombina Vecchia |
4 : 0 | O. Ostra Vetere |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Dicembre 2023 |
Cupramontana |
2 : 1 | Palombina Vecchia |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 07 Gennaio 2024 |
Monsano |
1 : 0 | Palombina Vecchia |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
1 : 2 | Olimpia Falconara |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Gennaio 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
0 : 2 | Rosora Angeli |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Gennaio 2024 |
Terre del Lacrima |
2 : 2 | Palombina Vecchia |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 04 Febbraio 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
0 : 2 | Avis Arcevia |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 11 Febbraio 2024 |
Le Torri |
4 : 0 | Palombina Vecchia |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 18 Febbraio 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
2 : 2 | Argignano |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 25 Febbraio 2024 |
Leonessa Montoro |
1 : 0 | Palombina Vecchia |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 03 Marzo 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
0 : 3 | Trecastelli |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2024 |
Ostra Calcio |
1 : 0 | Palombina Vecchia |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
3 : 1 | Corinaldo |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2024 |
Serrana |
2 : 3 | Palombina Vecchia |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Aprile 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
4 : 0 | Aurora Jesi |
12° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2024 |
O. Ostra Vetere |
1 : 1 | Palombina Vecchia |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Aprile 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
3 : 4 | Cupramontana |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2024 |
Palombina Vecchia |
2 : 0 | Monsano |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Maggio 2024 |
Olimpia Falconara |
1 : 3 | Palombina Vecchia |