Giornata |
Data |
Partita |
1° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Settembre 2023 |
Roma City |
6 : 1 | S.N.Notaresco |
2° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Settembre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
4 : 4 | Vigor Senigallia |
3° di andata |
Domenica, 24 Settembre 2023 |
Sora |
1 : 0 | S.N.Notaresco |
4° di andata |
Domenica, 01 Ottobre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
3 : 0 | Tivoli |
5° di andata |
Domenica, 08 Ottobre 2023 |
Avezzano |
1 : 2 | S.N.Notaresco |
6° di andata |
Domenica, 15 Ottobre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
1 : 1 | Alma Juventus Fano |
7° di andata |
Domenica, 22 Ottobre 2023 |
Vastogirardi |
1 : 2 | S.N.Notaresco |
8° di andata |
Domenica, 29 Ottobre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 0 | Fossombrone 1949 |
9° di andata |
Mercoledì, 01 Novembre 2023 |
United Riccione |
0 : 1 | S.N.Notaresco |
10° di andata |
Domenica, 05 Novembre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
1 : 1 | Sambenedettese |
11° di andata |
Domenica, 12 Novembre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 0 | Termoli |
12° di andata |
Domenica, 19 Novembre 2023 |
Real Monterotondo |
1 : 0 | S.N.Notaresco |
13° di andata |
Domenica, 26 Novembre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
3 : 0 | Matese |
14° di andata |
Domenica, 03 Dicembre 2023 |
Chieti |
1 : 2 | S.N.Notaresco |
15° di andata |
Domenica, 10 Dicembre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 1 | Campobasso |
16° di andata |
Domenica, 17 Dicembre 2023 |
Atletico Ascoli |
1 : 1 | S.N.Notaresco |
17° di andata |
Mercoledì, 20 Dicembre 2023 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 0 | L'Aquila |
1° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Gennaio 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
3 : 2 | Roma City |
2° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 |
Vigor Senigallia |
0 : 0 | S.N.Notaresco |
3° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Gennaio 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 0 | Sora |
4° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Gennaio 2024 |
Tivoli |
2 : 0 | S.N.Notaresco |
5° di ritorno |
Domenica, 04 Febbraio 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
1 : 0 | Avezzano |
6° di ritorno |
Domenica, 18 Febbraio 2024 |
Alma Juventus Fano |
2 : 4 | S.N.Notaresco |
7° di ritorno |
Domenica, 25 Febbraio 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
1 : 0 | Vastogirardi |
8° di ritorno |
Domenica, 03 Marzo 2024 |
Fossombrone 1949 |
2 : 0 | S.N.Notaresco |
9° di ritorno |
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
2 : 2 | United Riccione |
10° di ritorno |
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2024 |
Sambenedettese |
0 : 2 | S.N.Notaresco |
11° di ritorno |
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2024 |
Termoli |
2 : 0 | S.N.Notaresco |
12° di ritorno |
Giovedì, 28 Marzo 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
1 : 2 | Real Monterotondo |
13° di ritorno |
Domenica, 07 Aprile 2024 |
Matese |
2 : 1 | S.N.Notaresco |
14° di ritorno |
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 0 | Chieti |
15° di ritorno |
Domenica, 21 Aprile 2024 |
Campobasso |
1 : 1 | S.N.Notaresco |
16° di ritorno |
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2024 |
S.N.Notaresco |
0 : 1 | Atletico Ascoli |
17° di ritorno |
Domenica, 05 Maggio 2024 |
L'Aquila |
- : - | S.N.Notaresco |